M4

Palanca de carga completa para KJ Works M4. Incluye partes nº 10, 19, 30 y 36...
Parte nº 11 para KJ Works M4 GBB..
KJ WORKS M4 Part#110 Piston 1..
KJ WORKS M4 Part#111 Cylinder Pin..
KJ WORKS M4 Part#112 Piston Spring..
KJ WORKS M4 Part#113 Piston 2..
KJ WORKS M4 Part#114 Piston Pin..
KJ WORKS M4 Part#116 Bolt..
KJ WORKS M4 Part#116-1 Bolt Screw A..
KJ WORKS M4 Part#116-2 Bolt Screw B..
KJ WORKS M4 Part#118 Bolt Pin..
KJ WORKS M4 Part#17 Floating Valve..
KJ WORKS M4 Part#17A Floating Valve O-Ring...
KJ WORKS M4 V2 Part#19 Charging Handle Latch..
KJ WORKS M4 V2 Part#2 Feeding Lamp..
KJW M4 PARTS#20 Rubber Chamber...
KJW M4 PARTS#3 Chamber Cover (L)...
KJ WORKS M4 V2 Part#30 Charging Handle Latch Pin..
KJ WORKS M4 V2 Part#31 Hop Plate Spring..
KJ WORKS M4 Part#35 Floating Valve Spring..
KJ WORKS M4 V2 Part#36 Charging Handle Latch Spring..
KJW M4 PARTS#4 Chamber Cover (R)...
KJW M4 Parts#40 Hammer...
KJ WORKS M4 Part#44 Fire Control Selector Detent..
KJ WORKS M4 V2 Part#5 Hop Base..
KJ WORKS M4 V2 Part#6 Hop Plate (with #6-1)..
KJW M4 Parts#70 Hammer Spring...
KJW M4 Parts#73 Valve Knocker Spring...
KJ WORKS M4 Part#79 Fire Selector Spring..
KJ WORKS M4 Part#86 Feeding Lamp Screw..
KJ WORKS M4 V2 Part#9 Piston Ring..
KJW M4 Parts#M1 BB Lip (Gas/CO2)...
KJ WORKS M4 Part#M10 Ex Valve..
KJ WORKS M4 Part#M11 Charging Valve (M4-M(C8))..
KJ WORKS M4 Part#M11 Charging Valve (M4-SM)..
KJ WORK SM4 Part#M12 Magazine Upper Cover Pin..
KJ WORKS M4 Part#M15 Magazine Gasket..
KJW M4 Parts#M4 V.2 Bolt Set...
KJ WORKS M4 Part#M7 Follower..
KJW M4 PARTS#T3 Loader...
KJW M4 PARTS#T4 Loader Tube...
KJW M4 PARTS#T5 Loader Funnel...
KJW M4 PARTS#T6 Loader Stick...
Guardamanos railado para M4 de KJ Works...
Mostrando 1 a 44 de 44 (1 Páginas)